DIRETORIA 2012/2013

Ricardo Arend Haesbaert - Presidente
Hans Baumann - 1º Vice - Presidente
Gerson Medeiros Cardoso - 2º - Vice Presidente
Antonio Ides Antunes do Prado - 3º Vice - Presidente
Vera Izabel Teixeira - Secretária Geral
Paulo Roberto Teicher de Jesus - 1ºSecretário
Maria Cezira Oliveira Mainieri - Tesoureira Geral
Sandra Regina Pinto Mesquita - 1ª Tesoureira

SUPLENTES DA DIRETORIA
Antonio João Ferreira Lima
Claudir Nespolo
Gildo Flávio Doebber

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Ronald Moreira Dutra - Presidente
José Vandrelei Feltrin - Vice - Presidente
Silvio Guido Fioravante Jardim - Secretário
Vânia Maria de Mattos Barbosa
Elsa Franke Roso
Gilberto Antonio Bosete Godinho
João Carlos Madeira
Edson Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
Gilson Gruginskie
Antonio Cunha Losada
Nader Alves Bujah
Raul Kroef Machado Carrion
Eder Luiz Lazzarotto
Izane Mare Ribeiro Mathos
Sofia Cavedon
Alexandre Freitas Haubrich
Bolivar Gomes de Almeida
Miguel Zuanazzi
Natashe Inhaquite
Antonia Mara Vieira Loguércio
Paulo Gilberto Fagundes Visentini
Marco Aurélio Weissheimer
Ananda Simões Fernandes
Maria Goretti Lima Grossi
Queops Damasceno Carneiro
Rui Portanova
Vera Maria de Oliveira Comim

DIRETORIA 2010

Ricardo Arend Haesbaert – Presidente
Hans Baumann – 1º Vice Presidente
Gilberto Antonio Bosete Godinho – 2º Vice Presidente
Runildo Pinto – 3º Vice Presidente
Marajuara Carvalho Azambuja – Secretária Geral
Paulo Roberto Tiecher de Jesus – 1º Secretário
Maria Cezira Oliveira Mainieri – Tesoureira
Vera Lucia Oliveira Comim – 1º Tesoureira

SUPLENTES DA DIRETORIA
Bolivar Gomes de Almeida
Maria Rejane Berghahn
João Carlos Madeira

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Vânia Maria Mattos Barbosa – Presidente
José Vanderlei Feltrin – Vice Presidente
Vera Izabel Teixeira – Secretária
Edson Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
Silvio Guido Fioravante Jardim
Marco Aurélio Weissheimer
Paulo Gilberto Fagundes Visentini
Leonardo Sosa Gonzalez
Milton Viário
Ronald Moreira Dutra
Dionilso Mateus Marcon
Raul Kroeff Machado Carrion
Sofia Cavedon
Almir José Nery
José Romani Dutra Fonseca
Ruth Lenara Gonçalves Ignácio
Gilson Gruginskie
Luis Alberto Maccarini
Maria Goretti Lima Grossi
Antonio Cunha Losada
Pedro Luiz Fagundes Ruas
Jucemara Silva Beltrame
Miguel Zuanazzi
Enrique Serra Padrós
Carmem Lúcia da Silveira Nunes
Tiago Cortinaz da Silva

 

DIRETORIA 2008

Ricardo Arend Haesbaert – Presidente
Hans Baumann – Vice Presidente
Gilberto Antonio Bosete Godinho – 2º Vice Presidente
Flávio Marcelo Busnello – 3º Vice Presidente
Marajuara Carvalho Azambuja – Secretária Geral
Bolívar Gomes de Almeida – 1º Secretário
Maria Cezira Oliveira Mainieri – Tesoureira Geral
Ana Clélia Vargas Reis – 1ª Tesoureira

SUPLENTES
João Carlos Madeira
Edson Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
Maria Rejane Berghahn

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Vânia Maria Mattos Barbosa – Presidente
Suzana Hoppe Oderich – Vice Presidente
Valuzia da Rosa Lerina – Secretária
Silvio Guido Fioravante Jardim
João Fernandes Benitez
Neltair Abreu
Marco Aurélio Weissheimar
Paulo Fagundes Visentini
Leonardo Sosa Gonzalez
Milton Viário
Ronald Moreira Dutra
Dionilso Mateus Marcon
Raul Kroeff Machado Carrion
Sofia Cavedon
Rui Portanova
Almir José Nery
Mara Feltes
Márcia Prado Brizola Rotta
José Romani Dutra Fonseca
Ruth Lenara Gonçalves Ignácio
Gilson Gruginskie
Luis Alberto Maccarini
Maria Goretti Lima Grossi
José Ouriques de Freitas
Antonio Cunha Losada
Riana Vargas
Pedro Luiz Fagundes Ruas

DIRETORIA 2004

Paulo Ricardo Lorenzi Petry – Presidente
Hans Baumann – 1º Vice Presidente
Ricardo Haesbaert – 2º Vice Presidente
Leandro Alves Silva – 3ª Vice Presidente
Maria Cezira Oliveira Mainieri – Secretária Geral
Leonardo Sosa Gonzalez – 1º Secretário
Marajuara Carvalho Azambuja – Tesoureira Geral
Sergio Luis Cardoso Soares – 1º Tesoureiro

SUPLENTES
Gilson Alberto dos Santos Gruginskie
Carlos Augusto Belolli de Almeida
Rosi Maciel da Silva

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Alda Pinto Menine
Beto Albuquerque
Antonio Carlos da Silva Goulart
Eracy Lafuente Pereira
Ronald Moreira Dutra
Danilo Bonotto
Gilberto Godinho
Daniel Sebastiani
Edson Luis Portilho
Flávio Koutzii
Eduardo Duarte Freire
Werner Dullius
Luis Carlos Lopes Burmeister
Joaquim Terra Pinto
Jussara Cony
Maria Goretti Lima Grossi
Edson Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
Raul Carrion
Renato Guimarães
Carlos doe Ré
Mauro Guimarães Goulart
Jorge Lisandro Maia Ussan
Dionilso Marcon
João Carlos Madeira

DIRETORIA 2002

Paulo Ricardo Petry – Presidente
Hans Baumann – Vice Presidente
Carlos Augusto Bellolli de Almeida – 2º Vice Presidente
Ricardo Haesbaert – 3º Vice Presidente
Ronal Moreira Dutra – Secretário Geral
Almir Nery – 1ª Secretário
Marajuara Carvalho Azambuja – Tesoureira Geral
LeandroAlves – 1º Tesoureiro

SUPLENTES
Eracy Lafuente Pereira
Gilberto Godinho
Nivaldo Venâncio da Cunha

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Carlos Alberto Bevilacqua Orling
Márcia Fernandes
Daniel Sebastiani
Danilo Bonotto
Edson Canabarro
Edson Portilho
Eduardo Duarte Freire
Flávio Koutzzi
Werner Dullius
João Luis Vargas
Luis Carlos Burmeister
Joaquim Terra Pinto
Jussara Cony
Luis Carlos Lopes Freitas
Maria Goretti Lima Grossi
Carmem Regina Abrahão
Edson Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
Raul Carrion
Rafael Lopes
Silvia Burmeister
Renato Guimarães
Carlos de Ré
Mauro Guimarães
Sandra Mara Alves
Andrei Sucupira Prates da Cunha

Fundação da Associação Cultural José Marti
Seccional do Rio Grande do Sul
DIRETORIA PROVISÓRIA 1984

Augusto Sergio Leitão – Presidente
Ricardo Verdi – 1º Vice Presidente
Sérgius Gonzaga – 2º Vice Presidente
Ana Alegria – 3º Vice Presidente
José Augusto Reinelli – Secretário Geral
Márcio Vieira de Souza – 1º Secretário
Luis Carlos Leiva Mello – Tesoureiro Geral
Paulo Loguércio Viera – 1º Tesoureiro

SUPLENTES
Dilan D’Ornellas Camargo
Roque Victor Dal Ross
Victor Hugo Silva

Júri da Consciência

Eventos

Publicações

FacebookTwitterLinkedinRSS Feed

Apoiadores

Desenvolvido por Eagle Inteligência Digital